Neu hier? ⇒Registrieren
Benutzername vergessen? Passwort vergessen?
Werbung

Mitglieder Online

0 Mitglieder und 1559 Gäste online

Kommenatre

FA Cup 2016/17


1. Runde

04.11.2016

20:45

Millwall FC

-

Southend United

1:0 (0:0)

20:55

Eastleigh FC

-

Swindon Town

1:1 (0:0)

05.11.2016

13:00

Craqley Town

-

Bristol Rovers

1:1 (1:1)

13:30

Merstham FC

-

Oxford United

0:5 (0:2)

00:00

Dagenham & Redbridge

-

Halifax Town

0:0 (0:0)

00:00

Yeovil Town -

Solihull Moors

2:2 (1:0)

16:00

Stockport County -

Woking FC

2:4 (2:2)

16:00

Dartford FC -

Sutton United

3:6 (2:3)

16:00

Walsall FC -

Macclesfield Town

0:1 (0:1)

16:00

Port Vale FC -

Stevenage FC

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Northampton Town -

Harrow Borough

6:0 (2:0)

16:00

Cambridge United

-

Dover Athletic

1:1 (1:0)

16:00

Westfields FC

-

Curzon Ashton

1:1 (1:0)

16:00

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Spennymoor United

3:2 (3:1)

16:00

Gillingham FC

-

Barckley Town

2:2 (2:2)

16:00

Portsmouth FC

-

Wycombe Wanderers

1:2 (0:1)

16:00

Bury FC

-

AFC Wimbledon

2:2 (2:0)

16:00

Mansfield Town

-

Plymouth Argyle

1:2 (0:1)

16:00

Braintree Town

-

Eastbourne Borough

7:0 (3:0)

16:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Grimsby Town

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Bradford City

-

Accrington Stanley

1:2 (0:1)

16:00

Oldham Athletic

-

Doncaster Rovers

2:1 (1:0)

16:00

Shrewsbury Town

-

Barnet FC

3:0 (2:0)

16:00

Whitehawk FC

-

Stourbridge FC

1:1 (1:0)

16:00

Colchester United

-

Chesterfield FC

1:2 (0:1)

16:00

Lincoln City / Guiseley

-

Altrincham FC

2:1 (1:0)

16:00

Exeter City

-

Luton Town

1:3 (1:1)

16:00

Charlton Athletic

-

Scunthorpe United

3:1 (2:0)

16:00

Cheltenham Town

-

Crewe Alexandra

1:1 (0:0)

16:00

Petersborough United

-

Chesham United

2:1 (1:0)

06.11.2016

15:00

Sheffield United

-

Leyton Orient

6:0 (3:0)

15:00

Taunton Town

-

Barrow FC

2:2 (2:2)

15:00

Alfreton Town

-

Newport County

1:1 (0:0)

15:00

Maidstone United

-

Rochdale AFC

1:1 (1:0)

15:00

St. Albans City

-

Carisle United

3:5 (1:1)

15:00

Boreham Wood

-

Notts County

2:2 (1:0)

15:00

Hartlepool United

-

Stamford FC

3:0 (0:0)

15:00

Morecambe FC

-

Coventry City

1:1 (0:0)

15:00

Blackpool FC

-

Kidderminster Harriers

2:0 (2:0)

07.11.206

20:45

Southport FC

-

Fleetwood Town

0:0 (0:0)
14:11.2016

20:45

Curzon Ashton

-

Westfields Town

3:1 (2:0)

20:45

Stourbridge FC

-

Whitehawk FC

3:0 (0:0)
15.11.2016

20:45

Halifax Town

-

Dagenham & Redbridge

2:1 (1:0)

20:45

Solihull Moors

-

Yeovil Town

4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E

20:45

AFC Wimbledon

-

Bury FC

5:0 (3:0)

20:45

Swindon Town

-

Eastleigh FC

1:3 (0:2)

20:45

Bristol Rovers

-

Crawley Town

4:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.

20:45

Crewe Alexandra

-

Cheltenham Town

1:4 (0:2)

20:45

Barrow AFC

-

Taunton Town

2:1 (0:0)

20:45

Newport County

-

Alfreton Town

4:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.

20:45

Rochdale AFC

-

Maidstone United

2:0 (2:0)

20:45

Notts County

-

Boreham Wood

2:0 (1:0)

20:45

Coventry City

-

Marecambe FC

2:1 (1:1)

20:45

Fleetwood Town

-

Southport FC

4:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16.11.2016

20:45

Brackley Town

-

Gillingham FC

4:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
17.11.2016

20:45

Dover Athletic

-

Cambridge United

2:4 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.


2. Runde

02.12.2016

20:55

Macclesfield Town

-

Oxford United

0:0 (0:0)
03.12.2016

16:00

Chesterfield FC

-

Wycombe Wanderers

0:5 (0:2)

16:00

Blackpool FC

-

Brackley Town

1:0 (1:0)

16:00

Luton Town

-

Solihull Moors

6:2 (0:2)

16:00

Sutton United

-

Cheltenham United

2:1 (0:1)

16:00

Shrewsbury Town

-

Fleetwood Town

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Charlton Athletic

-

Milton Keynes Dons

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Plymouth Argyle

-

Newport County

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Carlisle United

-

Rochdale AFC

0:2 (0:0)
04.12.2016

13:00

Curzon Ashton

-

AFC Wimbledon

3:4 (2:0)

15:00

Millwall FC

-

Braintree Town

5:2 (3:2)

15:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Sheffield United

3:2 (1:0)

15:00

Notts County

-

Peterborough United

2:2 (1:2)

15:00

Cambrigde United

-

Coventry City

4:0 (3:0)

15:00

Bristol Rovers

-

Barrow City

1:2 (1:1)

15:00

Wokin FC

-

Accrington Stanley

0:3 (0:2)

15:00

Eastliegh FC

-

Halifax Town

3:3 (1:0)

16:00

Port Vale FC

-

Hartlepool United

4:0 (3:0)
05.12.2016

20:45

Lincoln City

-

Oldham Athletic

3:2 (2:0)
13.12.2016

20:45

Stourbrigde FC

-

Northampton Town

1:0 (0:0)

20:45

Oxford United

-

Macclesfield Town

3:0 (1:0)

20:45

Fleetwood Town

-

Shrewsbury Town

3:2 (0:1)

20:45

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Charlton Athletic

3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.

20:45

Halifax Town

-

Eastleigh FC

0:2 (0:2)
20.12.2016

20:45

Peterborough United

-

Notts County

2:0 (2:0)
21.12.2016

20:45

Newport County

-

Plymouth Argyle

0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.


3. Runde

06.01.2017

20:55

West Ham United

-

Manchester City

0:5 (0:3)
07.01.2017

13:30

Manchester United

-

Reading FC

4:0 (2:0)

16:00

Ipswich Town

-

Lincoln City

2:2 (1:1)

16:00

Hull City

-

Swansea City

2:0 (0:0)

16:00

Sunderland AFC

-

Burnley FC

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Queens Park Rangers

-

Blackburn Rovers

1:2 (0:1)

16:00

Brighton & Hove Albion

-

Milton Keynes Dons

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Millwall FC

-

AFC Bournemouth

3:0 (1:0)

16:00

Blackpool FC

-

Barnsley FC

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Wigan Athletic

-

Nottingham Forest

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Rotherham United

-

Oxford United

2:3 (0:1)

16:00

Norwich City

-

Southamton FC

2:2 (0:1)

16:00

Barrow AFC

-

Rochdale AFC

0:2 (0:1)

16:00

West Bromwich Albion

-

Derby County

1:2 (1:0)

16:00

Everton FC

-

Leicester City

1:2 (0:0)

16:00

Wycombe Wanderers

-

Stourbrige FC

2:1 (0:0)

16:00

Watford FC

-

Burton Albion

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Stoke City

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0:2 (0:1)

16:00

Bristol City

-

Fleetwood Town

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Huddersfield Town

-

Port Vale FC

4:0 (1:0)

16:00

Brentford FC

-

Eastleigh FC

5:1 (5:1)

16:00

Birmingham City

-

Newcastle United

1:1 (1:1)

16:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Crystal Palace

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Sutton United

-

AFC Wimbledon

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Accrington Stanley

-

Luton Town

2:1 (1:0)

18:30

Preston North End

-

Arsenal FC

1:2 (1:0)
08.01.2017

12:30

Cardiff City

-

Fulham FC

1:2 (1:2)

14:30

Liverpool FC

-

Plymouth Argyle

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Chelsea FC

-

Peterborough United

4:1 (2:0)

16:00

Middlesbrough FC

-

Sheffield Wednesday

3:0 (0:0)

17:00

Tottenham Hotspurs

-

Aston Villa

2:0 (0:0)
09.01.2017

20:45

Cambridge United

-

Leeds United

1:2 (1:0)
17.01.2017

20:45

Burnley FC

-

Sunderland AFC

2:0 (1:0)

20:45

Barnsley FC

-

Blackpool FC

1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.

20:45

Fleetwood Town

-

Bristol City

0:1 (0:1)

20:45

AFC Wimbledon

-

Sutton United

1:3 (1:0)

21:00

Crystal Palace

-

Bolton Wanderers

2:1 (0:0)

21:05

Lincoln City

-

Ipswich Town

1:0 (0:0)
18.01.2017

20:45

Southampton FC

-

Norwich City

1:0 (0:0)

20:45

Newcastle United

-

Birmingham City

3:1 (2:0)

20:45

Plymouth Argyle

-

Liverpool FC

0:1 (0:1)


4. Runde

27.01.2017

20:55

Derby County

-

Leicester City

2:2 (2:1)
28.01.2017

13:30

Liverpool FC

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1:2 (0:2)

16:00

Tottenham Hotspurs

-

Wycombe Wanderers

4:3 (0:2)

16:00

Oxford United

-

Newcaste United

3:0 (0:0)

16:00

Lincoln City

-

Brigthon & Hove Albion

3:1 (0:1)

16:00

Chelsea FC

-

Brentford FC

4:0 (2:0)

16:00

Rochdale AFC

-

Huddersfield Town

0:4 (0:1)

16:00

Burnley FC

-

Bristol City

2:0 (1:0)

16:00

Blackburn Rovers

-

Blackpool FC

2:0 (2:0)

16:00

Crystal Palace

-

Manchester City

0:3 (0:1)

16:00

Middlesbrough FC

-

Accrington Stanley

1:0 (0:0)

18:30

Southamton FC

-

Arsenal FC

0:5 (0:3)
29.01.2017

13:30

Millwall FC

-

Watford FC

1:0 (0:0)

13:30

Fulham FC

-

Hull City

4:1 (1:0)

15:00

Sutton United

-

Leeds United

1:0 (0:0)

17:00

Manchester United

-

Wigan Athletic

4:0 (1:0)
08.02.2017

20:45

Leicester City

-

Derby County

3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.


Achtelfinale

18.02.2017

13:30

Burnley FC

-

Lincoln City

0:1 (0:0)

16:00

Middlesbrough FC

-

Oxford United

3:2 (2:0)

16:00

Huddersfield Town

-

Manchester City

0:0 (0:0)

16:00

Millwall FC

-

Leicester City

1:0 (0:0)

18:30

Wolverhamton Wanderers

-

Chelsea FC

0:2 (0:0)

19.02.2017

15:00

Fulham FC

-

Tottenham Hotspurs

0:3 (0:1)

17:15

Blackburn Rovers

-

Manchester United

1:2 (1:1)

20.02.2017

20:55

Sutton United

-

Arsenal FC

0:2 (0:1)

01.03.2017

20:45

Manchester City

-

Huddersfield Town

5:1 (3:1)


Viertelfinale

11.03.2017

13:15

Middlesbrough FC

-

Manchester City

0:2 (0:1)

18:30

Arsenal FC

-

Lincoln City

5:0 (1:0)

12.03.2017

15:00

Tottenham Hotspurs

-

Millwall FC

6:0 (2:0)

13.03.2017

20:45

Chelsea FC

-

Manchester United

1:0 (0:0)


Halbfinale

22.04.2017

18:15

Chelsea FC

-

Tottenham Hotspurs

4:2 (2:1)

23.04.2017

16:00

Arsenal FC

-

Manchester City

2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.


Finale

27.05.2017

18:30

Arsenal FC

-

Chelsea FC

2:1 (1:0)