Neu hier? ⇒Registrieren
Benutzername vergessen? Passwort vergessen?
Werbung

Mitglieder Online

1 Mitglied und 1259 Gäste online

Kommenatre

FA Cup 2013/14


1. Runde


08.11.2013

20:45

AFC Wimbledon

-

Coventry City

1:3 (0:0)

 

20:45

Bristol Rovers

-

York City

3:3 (1:2)

09.11.2013

14:00

Grimsby Town

-

Scunthorpe United

0:0 (0:0)

 

15:00

Boreham Wood

-

Carlisle United

0:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Accrington Stanley

-

Tranmere Rovers

0:1 (0:0)

 

16:00

Braintree Town

-

Newport County

1:1 (1:0)

 

16:00

Bristol City

-

Dagenham & Redbridge

3:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Chesterfield FC

-

Daventry Town FC

2:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Colchester United

-

Sheffield United

2:3 (0:2)

 

16:00

Corby Town

-

Dover Athletic

1:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Gloucester City

-

Fleetwood Town

0:2 (0:1)

 

16:00

Hartlepool United

-

Notts County

3:2 (2:1)

 

16:00

Hednesford Town

-

Crawley Town

1:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Leyton Orient

-

Southport FC

5:2 (3:1)

 

16:00

Macclesfield Town

-

Swindon Town

4:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Halifax Town

4:1 (1:0)

 

16:00

Morecambe FC

-

Southend United

0:3 (0:2)

 

16:00

Oldham Athletic

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1:1 (1:1)

 

16:00

Oxford United

-

Gateshead FC

2:2 (0:1)

 

16:00

Peterborough United

-

Exeter City

2:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Preston North End

-

Barnet FC

6:0 (3:0)

 

16:00

Rotherham United

-

Bradford City

3:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

St. Albans City

-

Mansfield Town

1:8 (1:2)

 

16:00

Stevenage FC

-

Portsmouth FC

2:1 (2:0)

 

16:00

Stourbridge FC

-

Biggleswade Town FC

4:1 (2:1)

 

16:00

Tamworth FC

-

Cheltenham Town

1:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Torquay United

-

Rochdale AFC

0:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Walsall FC

-

Shrewsbury Town

3:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Welling United FC

-

Luton Town

2:1 (2:0)

 

16:00

Wrexham FC

-

Alfreton Town

3:1 (1:0)

 

16:00

Wycombe Wanderers

-

Crewe Alexandra

1:1 (1:1)

 

16:00

Gillingham FC

-

Brackley Town

1:1 (0:0)

 

16:00

Salisbury City

-

Dartford FC

4:2 (3:0)

 

16:00

Brentford FC

-

Staines Town

5:0 (3:0)

 

16:00

Lincoln City

-

Plymouth Argyle

0:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Kidderminster Harriers

-

Sutton United

4:1 (2:1)

10.11.2013

15:00

Bishop's Stortford

-

Northampton Town

1:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Burton Albion

-

Hereford United

2:0 (1:0)

11.11.2013

20:45

Shortwood United

-

Port Vale FC

0:4 (0:2)

19.11.2013

20:45

Bury FC

-

Cambridge United

0:0 (0:0)

18.11.2013

20:45

Brackley Town

-

Gillingham FC

1:0 (1:0)

19.11.2013

20:45

York City

-

Bristol Rovers

2:3 (0:2)

 

20:45

Scunthorpe United

-

Grimsby Town

1:2 (0:1)

 

20:45

Carlisle United

-

Boreham Wood

2:1 (0:1)

 

20:45

Newport County

-

Braintree Town

1:0 (1:0)

 

20:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Oldham Athletic

1:2 (0:1)

 

20:45

Crewe Alexandra

-

Wycombe Wanderers

0:2 (0:0)

20.11.2013

20:45

Plymouth Argyle

-

Lincoln City

5:0 (4:0)

03.12.2013

20:45

Cambridge United

-

Bury FC

2:1 (0:0)

05.12.2013

20:45

Gateshead FC

-

Oxford United

0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.


2. Runde


06.12.2013

20:45

Port Vale FC

-

Salisbury City

4:1 (1:0)

07.12.2013

16:00

Chesterfield FC

-

Southend United

1:3 (1:2)

 

16:00

Hartlepool United

-

Coventry City

1:1 (0:1)

 

16:00

Leyton Orient

-

Walsall FC

1:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Dover Athletic

1:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Peterborough United

-

Tranmere Rovers

5:0 (2:0)

 

16:00

Rotherham United

-

Rochdale AFC

1:2 (1:0)

 

16:00

Stevenage FC

-

Stourbridge FC

4:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Wycombe Wanderers

-

Preston North End

0:1 (0:1)

 

16:00

Bristol Rovers

-

Crawley Town

0:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Carlisle United

-

Brentford FC

3:2 (1:0)

 

16:00

Macclesfield Town

-

Brackley Town

3:2 (1:0)

 

16:00

Oldham Athletic

-

Mansfield Town

1:1 (1:1)

 

16:00

Kidderminster Harriers

-

Newport County

4:2 (3:0)

 

16:00

Plymouth Argyle

-

Welling United FC

3:1 (3:0)

 

16:00

Grimsby Town

-

Northampton Town

2:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Fleetwood Town

-

Burton Albion

1:1 (0:0)

08.12.2013

13:00

Cambridge United

-

Sheffield United

0:2 (0:1)

 

15:00

Tamworth FC

-

Bristol City

1:2 (0:1)

09.12.2013

20:45

Wrexham FC

-

Oxford United

1:2 (1:0)

17.12.2013

20:45

Mansfield Town

-

Oldham Athletic

1:4 (1:0)

 

20:45

Coventry City

-

Hartlepool United

2:1 (1:0)

 

20:45

Burton Albion

-

Fleetwood Town

1:0 (1:0)

08.01.2014

20:45

Crawley Town

-

Bristol Rovers

1:2 (1:0)

 

3. Runde


04.01.2014

13:45

Blackburn Rovers

-

Manchester City

1:1 (0:1)

 

16:00

Barnsley FC

-

Coventry City

1:2 (1:0)

 

16:00

Yeovil Town

-

Leyton Orient

4:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Bristol City

-

Watford FC

1:1 (0:0)

 

16:00

Southend United

-

Millwall FC

4:1 (2:0)

 

16:00

Middlesbrough FC

-

Hull City

0:2 (0:1)

 

16:00

West Bromwich Albion

-

Crystal Palace

0:2 (0:1)

 

16:00

Kidderminster Harriers

-

Peterborough United

0:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Doncaster Rovers

-

Stevenage FC

2:3 (0:0)

 

16:00

Stoke City

-

Leicester City

2:1 (1:0)

 

16:00

Southampton FC

-

Burnley FC

4:3 (2:0)

 

16:00

Newcastle United

-

Cardiff City

1:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Rochdale AFC

-

Leeds United

2:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Wigan Athletic

-

Milton Keynes Dons

3:3 (2:2)

 

16:00

Norwich City

-

Fulham FC

1:1 (1:1)

 

16:00

Aston Villa

-

Sheffield United

1:2 (0:1)

 

16:00

Macclesfield Town

-

Sheffield Wednesday

1:1 (0:1)

 

16:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Blackpool FC

2:1 (1:1)

 

16:00

Everton FC

-

Queens Park Rangers

4:0 (2:0)

 

16:00

Brighton & Hove Albion

-

Reading FC

1:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Grimsby Town

-

Huddersfield Town

2:3 (1:0)

 

16:00

Ipswich Town

-

Preston North End

1:1 (1:1)

 

18:15

Arsenal FC

-

Tottenham Hotspur

2:0 (1:0)

05.01.2014

13:00

Nottingham Forest

-

West Ham United

5:0 (1:0)

 

15:00

Sunderland AFC

-

Carlisle United

3:1 (1:1)

 

15:15

Derby County

-

Chelsea FC

0:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Liverpool FC

-

Oldham Athletic

2:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Port Vale FC

-

Plymouth Argyle

2:2 (2:0)

 

17:30

Manchester United

-

Swansea City

1:2 (1:1)

14.01.2014

20:45

Charlton Athletic

-

Oxford United

2:2 (0:2)

 

20:45

Birmingham City

-

Bristol Rovers

3:0 (1:0)

 

20:45

AFC Bournemouth

-

Burton Albion

4:1 (2:1)

 

20:45

Milton Keynes Dons

-

Wigan Athletic

1:3 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.

 

20:45

Peterborough United

-

Kidderminster Harriers

2:3 (1:0)

 

20:45

Plymouth Argyle

-

Port Vale FC

2:3 (2:1)

 

20:45

Preston North End

-

Ipswich Town

3:2 (0:0)

 

20:45

Sheffield Wednesday

-

Macclesfield Town

4:1 (1:0)

 

20:45

Watford FC

-

Bristol City

2:0 (1:0)

 

20:45

Fulham FC

-

Norwich City

3:0 (2:0)

15.01.2014

21:10

Manchester City

-

Blackburn Rovers

5:0 (1:0)

21.01.2014

20:45

Oxford United

-

Charlton Athletic

0:3 (0:2)


4. Runde


24.01.2014

20:45

Arsenal FC

-

Coventry City

4:0 (2:0)

 

21:00

Nottingham Forest

-

Preston North End

0:0 (0:0)

25.01.2014

13:45

AFC Bournemouth

-

Liverpool FC

0:2 (0:1)

 

16:00

Sunderland AFC

-

Kidderminster Harriers

1:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Bolton Wanderers

-

Cardiff City

0:1 (0:0)

 

16:00

Southampton FC

-

Yeovil Town

2:0 (1:0)

 

16:00

Huddersfield Town

-

Charlton Athletic

0:1 (0:0)

 

16:00

Port Vale FC

-

Brighton & Hove Albion

1:3 (1:2)

 

16:00

Southend United

-

Hull City

0:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Rochdale AFC

-

Sheffield Wednesday

1:2 (0:0)

 

16:00

Wigan Athletic

-

Crystal Palace

2:1 (1:0)

 

16:00

Manchester City

-

Watford FC

4:2 (0:2)

 

16:00

Birmingham City

-

Swansea City

1:2 (1:0)

 

18:30

Stevenage FC

-

Everton FC

0:4 (0:2)

26.01.2014

14:00

Sheffield United

-

Fulham FC

1:1 (1:0)

 

16:30

Chelsea FC

-

Stoke City

1:0 (1:0)

04.02.2014

20:45

Fulham FC

-

Sheffield United

0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.

05.02.2014

20:45

Preston North End

-

Nottingham Forest

0:2 (0:1)


Achtelfinale


15.02.2014

13:45

Sunderland AFC

-

Southampton FC

1:0 (0:0)

 

16:00

Cardiff City

-

Wigan Athletic

1:2 (1:2)

 

18:15

Manchester City

-

Chelsea FC

2:0 (1:0)

16.02.2014

14:30

Everton FC

-

Swansea City

3:1 (1:1)

 

16:00

Sheffield United

-

Nottingham Forest

3:1 (0:1)

 

17:00

Arsenal FC

-

Liverpool FC

2:1 (1:0)

17.02.2014

20:45

Brighton & Hove Albion

-

Hull City

1:1 (1:0)

24.02.2014

20:45

Sheffield Wednesday

-

Charlton Athletic

1:2 (0:1)

 

20:45

Hull City

-

Brighton & Hove Albion

2:1 (2:0)


Viertelfinale


08.03.2014

13:45

Arsenal FC

-

Everton FC

4:1 (1:1)

09.03.2014

13:00

Sheffield United

-

Charlton Athletic

2:0 (0:0)

 

15:00

Hull City

-

Sunderland AFC

3:0 (0:0)

 

17:05

Manchester City

-

Wigan Athletic

1:2 (0:1)


Halbfinale


12.04.2014

18:07

Wigan Athletic

-

Arsenal FC

2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.

13.04.2014

17:07

Hull City

-

Sheffield United

5:3 (1:2)


Finale


17.05.2014

18:00

Arsenal FC

-

Hull City

3:2 (1:2, 2:2) n.V.